Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Results

 

 
 

August 15th

7/u 25m Free    
Goman Hannah 22.7
Fowler Sam 24
Garland Nicholas 25.69
Kishawi Katelyn 26.12
Jemmeson Travis 27.44
Charles Veronica 27.63
Druery Kyle 28.15
Davis Daniel 28.91
Budd Alexandra 32.15
8/9 50m Free  
Budd William 38.5
Garland Liam 40.09
Buchanan Hannah 41.03
Jemmeson Cassie 42.08
Budd James 42.69
Kennedy Rebecca 43.56
Day Brittany 43.63
Dewar Hayley 43.87
Fowler Zac 45.07
Gerlach Geoffrey 48.66
Davison Bree-Ellyn 49.13
Flecknoe Abby 50.22
Rigby Alicia 51.28
Hurst Keelan 51.56
Davis Conor 52.47
Murray Carly 52.6
10/11 50m Free  
McFarlane-Bentley Sean 32
Spence Matt 32.5
Efremova Barbara 33.43
Riley Justin 34.15
Kennedy Andrew 34.32
Cullen Jack 34.68
McAree Kristen 35
Davison Becky 35.91
Verrender Adam 36.06
Kishawi Ryan 36.53
Hurst Lachlan 37.63
Jemmeson Lauren 38.12
Mulhane Rachel 38.46
Flecknoe Josh 40.69
Gray Dylan 41.41
Primmer Hannah 43.22
Charles April 56.81
12/13 50m Free  
King Brittany 33.31
Schyns Brigitta 33.34
Jemmeson Erin 34.03
Eggins Paul 34.44
Sharp Robbie 34.55
Davison Timothy 34.81
Mulligan Sean 35
Facey Hannah 36.63
14/over 50m Free  
Cox Alex 28.66
Smith Lauren 28.78
Facey Brad 29.7
Eggins John 29.85
Cox Meagan 29.88
Brennan Chris 30.66
Sharp Kate 32.16
Eadie Sherrie 34.22
King Brooke 34.38
Chamberlain Jesse 35.06
Eadie Michael 44.53
7/u 25m Breast  
Goman Hannah 33.34
Garland Nicholas 34.34
Druery Kyle 36.25
Kishawi Katelyn 37.04
Davis Daniel 37.5
Fowler Sam 38.97
Charles Veronica 41.04
Budd Alexandra 45.09
8/9 50m Breast  
Garland Liam 49.34
Jemmeson Cassie 53.72
Kennedy Rebecca 55.71
Budd William 55.81
Day Brittany 58.47
Davis Conor 1.02.6
Budd James 1.03.56
Dewar Hayley 1.05.81
Buchanan Hannah 1.05.84
Fowler Zac 1.07.5
Hurst Keelan 1.10.55
Gerlach Geoffrey 1.10.91
10/11 50m Breast  
Kennedy Andrew 42.75
Cullen Jack 43.07
Verrender Adam 43.94
Davison Becky 46.22
Spence Matt 46.96
Efremova Barbara 47.82
Riley Justin 48.06
Mulhane Rachel 49
McFarlane-Bentley Sean 49.53
McAree Kristen 49.66
Kishawi Ryan 50.28
Jemmeson Lauren 50.75
Primmer Hannah 51.28
Gray Dylan 56.53
Flecknoe Josh 58.25
Mutkovic Magdalena 1.01.78
12/13 50m Breast  
Schyns Brigitta 42.12
King Brittany 44.06
Eggins Paul 44.16
Mulligan Sean 45.41
Sharp Robbie 48.96
Davison Timothy 49.81
Jemmeson Erin 50.37
Facey Hannah 54.97
14/0ver 50m Breast  
Cox Alex 33.15
Eggins John 38.03
Cox Meagan 39.59
Chamberlain Jesse 41.25
Brennan Chris 41.31
Smith Lauren 41.88
Sharp Kate 43.4
Facey Brad 44.15
King Brooke 46.03
Eadie Sherrie 47.06
Eadie Michael 56.75
7/u 50m Individual Medley
Goman Hannah 1.11
Druery Kyle 1.17
Davis Daniel 1.24
Garland Nicholas 1.15.06
Fowler Sam 1.17.47
Kishawi Katelyn 1.21.62
Jemmeson Travis 1.22.53
Charles Veronica 1.28.87
Budd Alexandra 1.39.28
8/9 100m Individual Medley
Budd William 1.42.22
Garland Liam 1.45.65
Jemmesson Cassie 1.46.66
Buchanan Hannah 1.50.44
Day Brittany 1.53.03
Dewar Hayley 1.53.43
Davis Conor 2.04.98
Murray Carly 2.09.69
Budd James 2.09.88
Gerlach Geoffrey 2.10.28
Fowler Zac 2.10.53
Hurst Keelan 2.15.5
10/11 100m Individual Medley
Spence Matt 1.22.91
Kennedy Andreq 1.23.81
Efremova Barbara 1.26.87
Riley Justin 1.27.53
Davison Becky 1.28.47
McFarlane-Bentley Sean 1.28.75
Mulligan Sean 1.30.71
Verrender Adam 1.33.44
Cullen Jack 1.33.94
Kishawi Ryan 1.34.93
Jemmeson Lauren 1.37.4
McAree Kristen 1.37.5
Mulhane Rachel 1.38.78
Primmer Hannah 1.53.56
Flecknoe Josh 1.59.72
Charles April 2.17.07
Mutkovic Magdalena 2.19.88
12/13 100m Individual Medley
Schyns Brigitta 1.23.18
King Brittany 1.26.65
Sharp Robbie 1.28.03
Jemmeson Erin 1.30.35
Davison Timothy 1.34.85
Facey Hannah 1.38.39
14/over 100m Individual Medley
Cox Alex 1.11.41
Cox Meagan 1.14.81
Smith Lauren 1.15.75
Facey Brad 1.17.63
Brennan Chris 1.18.03
Eggins John 1.20.13
Sharp Kate 1.25.41
Chamberlain Jesse 1.25.59
King Brooke 1.29.25
Eadie Sherrie 1.29.87
Eadie Michael 1.59.53

September 5th

7/u 25m Freestyle
Goman Hannah 21.71
Fowler Sam 23.72
Druery Kyle 25.41
Jemmeson Travis 26.6
Garland Nicholas 26.94
Kishawi Katelyn 28.53
Charles Veronica 29.13
Davis Daniel 29.81
Budd Alexandra 31.97
Hurst Rohan 47.53
8/9 50m Freestyle
Budd William 38.16
Garland Liam 39.65
Buchanan Hannah 40.28
Budd James 42.77
Dewar Hayley 42.97
Day Brittany 43.94
Jemmeson Cassie 43.97
Gerlach Geoffrey 45.41
Fowler Zac 45.44
Kennedy Rebecca 46.38
Davison Bree-Ellyn 47.25
Hunter Aron 47.31
Murray Carly 47.87
Rigby Alicia 49.2
Davis Conor 51.94
Hurst Keelan 52.09
Flecknoe Abby 53.67
10/11 100m Freestyle
Mcfarlane-B Sean 1.11.44
Spence Matt 1.11.78
Kennedy Andrew 1.13.22
Riley Justin 1.13.85
Efremova Barbara 1.13.91
Verrender Adam 1.17.16
Cullen Jack 1.20.39
McAree Kristen 1.20.94
Davison Becky 1.22.75
Jemmeson Lauren 1.24.22
Mulhane Rachel 1.25.91
Hurst lachlan 1.32,42
Gray Dylan 1.32.78
Primmer Hannah 1.43.28
Charles April 2.01.16
12/13 100m Freestyle
Sara Morgan 1.06.72
Schyns Brigitta 1.11.81
Jemmeson Erin 1.18.15
Eggins Paul 1.19
Mulliagan Sean 1.19.72
Facey Hannah 1.21.03
Davison Timothy 1.23
14/o 100m Freestyle
Cox Alex 1.02.13
Hunter Ben 1.04.34
Hunter Matt 1.05
Eggins John 1.05.09
Cox Meagan 1.05.97
Facey Brad 1.06.5
Smith Lauren 1.07.13
Brennan Chris 1.07.53
Harden Matt 1.10.10
Sharp Kate 1.14.65
King Brooke 1.23.07
Chamberlain Jesse 1.27.82
7/u 25m Backstroke
Fowler Sam 26.44
Goman Hannah 27.34
Druery Kyle 29.56
Garland Nicholas 30.19
Kishawi Katelyn 30.85
Jemmeson Travis 33.69
Davis Daniel 34.75
Charles Veronica 37
Budd Alexandra 40.4
8/9 50m Backstroke
Budd William 47.03
Buchanan Hannah 48.81
Dewar Hayley 49.78
Jemmeson Cassie 49.97
Garland Liam 50.13
Davison Bree-Ellyn 50.59
Day Brittany 51.1
Budd James 52.18
Gerlach Geoffrey 54
Kennedy Rebecca 54.16
Hurst Keelan 54.34
Rigby Alicia 55
Fowler Zac 56.12
Davis Conor 56.13
Hunter Aron 57.07
Murray Carly 59.57
Flecknoe Abby

1.23.22

10/11 50m Backstroke
Spence Matt 37
Kennedy Andrew 38.1
Efremova Barbara 38.59
Riley Justin 41.47
McAree Kristen 41.84
Davison Becky 41.94
Mcfarlane-B Sean 42.38
Jemmeson Lauren 45.03
Cullen Jack 45.25
Mulhane Rachel 46.5
Hurst Lachlan 47.91
Primmer Hannah 53.4
Gray Dylan 56.53
Charles April 59.35
12/13 50m Backstroke
Sara Morgan 33.73
Schyns Brigitta 37.34
Jemmeson Erin 39.97
Mulligan Sean 40.28
Davison Timothy 42.06
Eggins Paul 42.08
Facey Hannah 45.81
14/o 50m Backstroke
Hunter Matt 33.25
Cox Alex 33.3
Hunter Ben 34.12
Smith Lauren 34.72
Cox Meagan 35.06
Brennan Chris 35.78
Facey Brad 35.79
Eggins John 38.34
Harden Matt 38.78
Sharp Kate 40.56
Chamberlain Jesse 41.81
King Brooke 45.19
7/u 25m Butterfly
Goman Hannah 29.25
Jemmeson Travis 31.97
Druery Kyle 33.19
Kishawi Katelyn 34.16
Garland Nicholas 34.25
Fowler Sam 36.31
Charles Veronica 45.1
Davis Daniel 45.3
8/9 50m Butterfly
Budd William 46.62
Buchanan Hannah 50.94
Day Brittany 52.81
Dewar Hayley 56.47
Garland Liam 57.96
Jemmeson Cassie 58.57
Davison Bree-Ellyn 1.00.88
Gerlach Geoffrey 1.03.41
Murray Carly 1.03.75
Budd James 1.05
Hunter Aron 1.07.06
Kennedy Rebecca 1.07.43
Davis Conor 1.12
Flecknoe Abby 1.15.59
Fowler Zac 1.17.76
Hurst Keelan 1.23.87
10/11 50m Butterfly
Spence Matt 35.29
Riley Justin 37.69
Kennedy Andrew 39.03
Mcfarlane-B Sean 39.28
McAree Kristen 40.53
Efremova Barbara 41.75
Verrender Adam 42.25
Davison Becky 43.96
Jemmeson Lauren 44.53
Cullen Jack 46.62
Mulhane Rachel 49.56
Gray Dylan 52.1
Hurst Lachlan 56.84
Primmer Hannah 1.03.03
Charles April 1.13.75
12/13 50m Butterfly
Sara Morgan 34.38
Schyns Brigitta 37.13
Facey Hannah 41.88
Jemmeson Erin 43.5
Eggins Paul 46.22
Davison Timothy 46.5
Mulligan Sean 46.66
14/o 50m Butterfly
Cox Alex 31.53
Cox Meagan 31.53
Smith Lauren 32.09
Facey Brad 32.72
Hunter Ben 33.06
Brennan Chris 33.88
Hunter Matt 34.05
Harden Matt 38.21
Chamberlain Jesse 39.34
Eggins John 39.97
Sharp Kate 40.1
King Brooke 45.5