Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Records at 24.3.06

 

 

 
EVENT NAME (M/F) TIME

DATE

7 YEARS and UNDER
25m Freestyle Samuel Fowler 16.66 6.8.04
   

Matilda Garling

17.56 6.8.04
25m Backstroke Matt Spence 20.5 25.8.00
   

Barbara Efremova

22.09 25.8.00
25m Breaststroke Kurtis Smith 24.07 24.3.06
   

Matilda Garling

22.72 6.8.04
25m Butterfly Matt Spence 19.71 25.8.00
   

Emily Parkins

19.85 14.3.97
50m Ind/Medley Joel Walker 49.16 25.11.05
   

Matilda Garling

51.44 6.8.04
50m Freestyle Samuel Fowler 39.2 23.7.04
   

Meagan Cox

39.04 7.3.97
100m Ind/Medley Matt Spence 1.42.59 4.8.00
   

Emily Parkins

1.38.97 7.3.97
8 YEARS
50m Freestyle Jedd Felice 35.28 24.3.06
   

Meagan Cox

36.06 27.2.98
50m Backstroke Matt Spence 41.72 7.9.01
   

Barbara Efremova

42.47 7.9.01
50m Breaststroke Nicholas Garland 49.43 24.3.06
   

Caryn Streeter

47.75 18.8.00
50m Butterfly Matt Spence 39.61 7.9.01
   

Meagan Cox

41.88 13.3.98
100m Ind/Medley Matt Spence 1.32.15 24.8.01
   

Caryn Streeter

1.30.87 18.8.00
9 YEARS
50m Freestyle Sean McFarlane-Bentley 32.9 2.8.02
   

Celeste Raanoja

33.73 28.6.96
50m Backstroke Matt Spence 38 9.8.02
   

Caryn Streeter

41.03 30.3.01
50m Breaststroke Izaak Smith 45.91 24.3.06
   

Caryn Streeter

45.1 24.8.01
50m Butterfly Matt Spence 36.47 9.8.02
   

Meagan Cox

37.31 19.3.99
100m Ind/Medley Matt Spence 1.24.75 30.8.02
   

Meagan Cox

1.26.53 19.2.99
10 YEARS        
50m Freestyle Sean McFarlane-Bentley 31.68 8.8.03
   

Meagan Cox

31.66 3.3.00
100m Freestyle Sean McFarlane-Bentley 1.09.37 1.8.03
   

Barbara Efremova

1.11.51 4.7.03
50m Backstroke Matt Spence 37 5.9.03
   

Celeste Raanoja

38.42 14.3.97
50m Breaststroke Andrew Kennedy 42.75 15.8.03
   

Meagan Cox

43.12 3.3.00
50m Butterfly Matt Spence 35.29 5.9.03
   

Meagan Cox

35.2 24.3.00
100m Ind/Medley Matt Spence 1.21.75 21.3.03
   

Meagan Cox

1.21.40 3.3.00
11 YEARS
50m Freestyle Sean McFarlane-Bentley 30.44 13.8.04
   

Morgan Sara

31.51 7.9.01
100m Freestyle Sean McFarlane-Bentley 1.08.00 6.8.04
   

Barbara Efremova

1.11.44 11.6.04
50m Backstroke Andrew Kennedy 35.6 3.12.04
   

Morgan Sara

35.85 7.9.01
50m Breaststroke Andrew Kennedy 40.6 20.8.04
   

Brigitta Schyns

42.79 20.6.03
50m Butterfly Justin Riley 33.34 10.9.04
   

Morgan Sara

36.3 7.9.01
100m Ind/Medley Andrew Kennedy 1.18.78 12.11.04
   

Morgan Sara

1.21.81 24.8.01
12 YEARS
50m Freestyle Andrew Kennedy 28.59 26.8.05
   

Meagan Cox

29 22.3.02
100m Freestyle Andrew Kennedy 1.03.57 25.11.05
   

Ali Plummer

1.11.47 28.3.03
50m Backstroke Andrew Kennedy 34.47 2.12.05
   

Meagan Cox

33.88 15.03.02
50m Breaststroke Andrew Kennedy 37.22 9.12.05
   

Meagan Cox

40.56 22.3.02
50m Butterfly Justin Riley 32.31 11.3.05
   

Meagan Cox

31.53 15.3.02
100m Ind/Medley Andrew Kennedy 1.09.3 25.11.05
   

Meagan Cox

1.14.37 22.3.02
13 YEARS
50m Freestyle Andrew Kennedy 27.69 24.3.06
   

Meagan Cox

29.44 30.8.02
100m Freestyle Matt Spence 1.06.97 25.11.05
   

Morgan Sara

1.06.72 5.9.03
50m Backstroke Matt Spence 33.56 2.12.05
 

Morgan Sara

33.73 5.9.03
50m Breaststroke Andrew Kennedy 36.47 24.3.06
   

Brigitta Schyns

39.38 20.8.04
50m Butterfly James Parkes 31.9 25.8.00
   

Meagan Cox

32.03 6.9.02
100m Ind/Medley Andrew Kennedy 1.10.47 24.3.06
   

Meagan Cox

1.14.63 30.8.02
14 YEARS
50m Freestyle Grant Rawson 28.17 18.8.00
   

Lauren Smith

29.44 6.9.02
100m Freestyle Ben Hunter 1.04.34 5.9.03
   

Meagan Cox

1.04.63 28.3.03
50m Backstroke Matt Hunter 33.25 5.9.03
   

Meagan Cox

34.97 28.3.03
50m Breaststroke John Eggins 35.47 19.3.04
   

Meagan Cox

39.59 15.8.03
50m Butterfly Brad Facey 32.93 8.8.03
   

Meagan Cox

31.53 5.9.03
100m Ind/Medley Grant Rawson 1.15.91 18.8.00
   

Meagan Cox

1.14.81 15.8.03
15 YEARS
50m Freestyle Grant Rawson 26.69 7.9.01
   

Lauren Smith

28.78 15.8.03
100m Freestyle John Eggins 1.01.07 26.11.04
   

Meagan Cox

1.02.90 10.9.04
50m Backstroke Grant Rawson 34.13 7.9.01
   

Meagan Cox

33 10.9.04
50m Breaststroke Alex Cox 34.87 30.8.02
   

Meagan Cox

39.94 20.8.04
50m Butterfly Grant Rawson 30.48 7.9.01
   

Meagan Cox

30.32 10.9.04
100m Ind/Medley Alex Cox 1.10.94 30.8.02
   

Meagan Cox

1.13.44 20.8.04
16 YEARS
50m Freestyle Grant Rawson 26.29 22.3.02
   

Meagan Cox

28.62 26.8.05
100m Freestyle Alex Cox 1.02.13 5.9.03
   

Lauren Smith

1.08.22 26.3.04
50m Backstroke Stephen Williams 32.29 30.3.01
   

Lauren Smith

35.68 26.3.04
50m Breaststroke Alex Cox 33.15 21.3.03
   

Kate Sharp

43.66 20.8.04
50m Butterfly Grant Rawson 29.79 15.3.02
   

Lauren Smith

33.4 26.3.04
100m Ind/Medley Stephen Williams 1.10.98 23.3.01
   

Lauren Smith

1.16.69 5.3.04
17 YEARS
50m Freestyle Alex Cox 26.97 5.3.04
   

 Lauren Smith

29.58 26.8.05
100m Freestyle

N/R

 
   

 N/R

   
50m Backstroke Stephen Williams 33.43 15.3.02
   

 N/R

   
50m Breaststroke Alex Cox 32.94 20.8.04
   

 N/R

   
50m Butterfly Stephen Williams 32.16 15.3.02
   

 N/R

   
100m Ind/Medley Alex Cox 1.09.91 20.8.04
   

 N/R

   
18 YEARS and over
50m Freestyle Tomas Noll 26.47 26.8.05
   

Carly Bartlett

29.82 30.8.02
100m Freestyle Michael Eadie 1.37.41 26.3.04
   

 Sherrie Eadie

1.19.44 10.9.04
50m Backstroke Michael Eadie 59.25 26.3.04
   

 Sherrie Eadie

44.97 10.9.04
50m Breaststroke Alex Cox 33.38 24.3.06
   

Carly Bartlett

38.56 30.8.02
50m Butterfly Tomas Noll 30.05 15.3.02
   

 Sherrie Eadie

41.50 10.9.04
100m Ind/Medley Alex Cox 1.07.06 25.11.05
   

Carly Bartlett

1.17.13 30.8.02